Per-Olof Åstrand: släktforskning

Startsida


Blog

Krönika

Föredrag


Anlista

Senast uppdaterade personer


Efternamn:
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö


Verktyg
Referenser
Länkar


Biografi
Antavla
Anlista
Fotografier


Admin

Antavla: Elly Kristina Samuelsson

Johan Aron Samuelsson
f. 1854-04-09 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)
d. 1919-02-27 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)

Artur Leonard Samuelsson
f. 1892-04-05 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)
d. 1976-03-23 i Ulricehamn (P)

Emma Kristina Ekman
f. 1862-08-12 i Rödjorna, Knogrum, Ölsremma (P)
d. 1939-05-07 i Strängsered (P)

Anders Harald Samuelsson
f. 1913-06-16 i Vriö, Strängsered (P)
d. 1985-05-09 i Kinnared, Hössna (P)

Johannes August Andersson
f. 1854-02-21 i Hetseryd Kåragård, Hjälmseryd (F)
d. 1930-03-22 i Kvarnared Norregård, Grönahög (P)

Beda Serafia Andersson
f. 1893-05-27 i Köttkulla, Grönahög (P)
d. 1988-11-11 i Björkgården, Hössna (P)

Lotta Lovisa Israelsdotter
f. 1851-11-28 i Ryds Grenadjärstorp, Hjälmseryd (F)
d. 1938-06-08 i Kvarnared Norregård, Grönahög (P)

Elly Kristina Samuelsson
f. 1942-12-29 i Myrka, Gullered (P)

Anders Teodor Olausson
f. 1849-06-02 i Edsås, Hemsjö (P)
d. 1933-09-26 i Edsås, Hemsjö (P)

Gustaf Oskar Andersson
f. 1878-12-12 i Rydholm, Hemsjö (P)
d. 1959-10-07 i Tissered, Gullered (P)

Augusta Matilda Andersdotter
f. 1857-05-02 i Edsås, Hemsjö (P)
d. 1940-05-28 i Edsås, Hemsjö (P)

Augusta Anna Kristina "Stina" Andersson
f. 1915-12-13 i Tissered, Gullered (P)
d. 2014-08-31 i Parkgården, Dalum (P)

Otto Nilsson
f. 1851-06-16 i Per Olofsgården, Hössna (P)
d. 1937-06-11 i Per Olofsgården, Hössna (P)

Anna Sofia Nilsson
f. 1891-10-02 i Per Olofsgården, Hössna (P)
d. 1973-08-14 i Tissered, Gullered (P)

Emelie Kristina "Emma" Pettersdotter
f. 1856-05-23 i Sjöbacka, Liared (P)
d. 1947-12-05 i Per Olofsgården, Hössna (P)

Samuel Bengtsson
f. 1823-05-22 i Boarp, Sandhem (R)
d. 1855-01-21 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)

Anna Katarina Svensdotter Englund
f. 1820-11-28 i Smedstorp, Strängsered (P)
d. 1888-02-03 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)

Johannes Ekman
f. 1816-04-15 i Ekered Storegårds ryttartorp, Dalstorp (P)
d. 1892-03-03 i Ekesholm u. Stora Lindrum, Ölsremma (P)

Maria Katarina Hansdotter
f. 1830-05-28 i Lid, Ölsremma (P)
d. 1894-09-01 i Ekesholm u. Stora Lindrum, Ölsremma (P)

Anders Magnusson
f. 1821-03-21 i Axaryd, Hjälmseryd (F)
d. 1908-10-06 i Hetseryd Kåragård, Hjälmseryd (F)

Kajsa Maja Petersdotter
f. 1823-10-03 i Hetseryd Kåragård, Hjälmseryd (F)
d. 1890-12-10 i Hetseryd Kåragård, Hjälmseryd (F)

Israel Grann
f. 1816-05-17 i Sisshemmets backstuga, Hjälmseryd (F)
d. 1894-05-31 i Grönahult backstuga, Hillavara, Hjälmseryd (F)

Anna Lisa Andersdotter
f. 1813-12-05 i Svinseryd, Vrigstad (F)
d. 1883-05-31 i Håknatorp, Hjälmseryd (F)

Olaus Svensson
f. 1811-12-23 i Edsås, Hemsjö (P)
d. 1873-03-07 i Edsås, Hemsjö (P)

Johanna Andreasdotter
f. 1816-01-31 i Edsås, Hemsjö (P)
d. 1871-05-24 i Edsås, Hemsjö (P)

Anders Andreasson
f. 1821-10-21 i Edsås, Hemsjö (P)
d. 1889-10-10 i Edsås, Hemsjö (P)

Anna Stina Pettersdotter
f. 1832-04-15 i Hörningen, Alingsås landsfs. (P)
d. 1915-11-21 i Edsås, Hemsjö (P)

Erik Nils Johansson
f. 1807-02-24 i Gällstad (P)
d. 1887-04-04 i Per Olofsgården, Hössna (P)

Lisa Larsdotter
f. 1813-02-28 i Näbbarp, Kölaby (P)
d. 1855-10-16 i Per Olofsgården, Hössna (P)

Petter Johansson
f. 1824-11-16 i Övre Stommen, Vång, Timmele (P)
d. 1892-11-14 i Gråkärr torp, Salunda, Hällstad (P)

Josefina Andersdotter Fagerqvist
f. 1828-07-25 i Kulebo, Barkeryd (F)
d. 1860-08-21 i Salunda, Hällstad (P)


© 2012-2022 Per-Olof Åstrand (p.o.aastrand-at-gmail.com)