Per-Olof Åstrand: släktforskning

Startsida


Blog

Krönika

Föredrag


Anlista

Senast uppdaterade personer


Efternamn:
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö


Verktyg
Referenser
Länkar


Biografi
Antavla
Anlista


Admin

Antavla: Arvid Vilhelm Samuelsson

Bengt Andersson
f. 1774-07-07 i Eket, Sandhem (R)
d. 1848-08-22 i Berg, Bjurbäck (R)

Samuel Bengtsson
f. 1823-05-22 i Boarp, Sandhem (R)
d. 1855-01-21 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)

Katarina Gustafsdotter
f. 1789-07-24 i Spängerna under Näs, Bjurbäck (R)
d. 1873-01-30 i Berg, Bjurbäck (R)

Johan Aron Samuelsson
f. 1854-04-09 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)
d. 1919-02-27 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)

Sven Persson Englund
f. 1780-03-12 i Skogen, Strängsered (P)
d. 1862-01-21 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)

Anna Katarina Svensdotter Englund
f. 1820-11-28 i Smedstorp, Strängsered (P)
d. 1888-02-03 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)

Katarina Andersdotter
f. 1794-02-13 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)
d. 1858-01-09 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)

Arvid Vilhelm Samuelsson
f. 1901-03-14 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)
d. 1986-01-06 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)

Johannes Hansson Ekman
f. 1784-09-03 i Granåsen under Vrångestorp, Grönahög (P)
d. 1858-11-23 i Ekered Storegårds ryttartorp, Dalstorp (P)

Johannes Ekman
f. 1816-04-15 i Ekered Storegårds ryttartorp, Dalstorp (P)
d. 1892-03-03 i Ekesholm u. Stora Lindrum, Ölsremma (P)

Lisken Johannesdotter
f. 1781-06-07 i Knestorp skattegård, Nittorp (P)
d. 1843-06-27 i Ekered Storegårds ryttartorp, Dalstorp (P)

Emma Kristina Ekman
f. 1862-08-12 i Rödjorna, Knogrum, Ölsremma (P)
d. 1939-05-07 i Strängsered (P)

Hans Magnus Pettersson Ånström
f. 1789-12-17 i Klockarp, Järstorp (F)
d. 1852-03-04 i Rödjorna, Ölsremma (P)

Maria Katarina Hansdotter
f. 1830-05-28 i Lid, Ölsremma (P)
d. 1894-09-01 i Ekesholm u. Stora Lindrum, Ölsremma (P)

Annika Nilsdotter
f. 1795-06-27 i Lid, Ölsremma (P)
d. 1865-12-25 i Rödjorna, Knogrum, Ölsremma (P)

Anders Bengtsson
f. 1739-12-10 i Ödegärdet, Sandhem (R)
d. 1821-08-19 i Boarp, Sandhem (R)

Katarina Olofsdotter
f. 1738-11-02 i Varnhem (R)
d. 1814-03-03 i Fröjered, Bjurbäck (R)

Gustaf Svensson
f. 1755-02-17 i Knaggebo, Bjurbäck (R)
d. 1839-02-22 i Björkelund under Nätered, Bjurbäck (R)

Ingjerd Persdotter
f. 1754-12-15 i Mårby (R)
d. 1820-03-01 i Stughemmet, Bjurbäck (R)

Per Eriksson
f. 1752-06-05 i Smedstorp, Strängsered (P)
d. 1845-08-01 i Nytorp u. Smedstorp, Strängsered (P)

Stina Nilsdotter
f. 1759-11-04 i Södra Hästhagen, Strängsered (P)
d. 1834-04-17 i Nytorp u. Smedstorp, Strängsered (P)

Anders Larsson
f. 1757-12-15 i Stommen, Strängsered (P)
d. 1822-10-15 i Stommen, Strängsered (P)

Stina Andersdotter
f. 1755-01-01 i Fläred, Strängsered (P)
d. 1794-02-25 i Älmö, Strängsered (P)

Hans Svenningsson
f. 1743
d. 1824-11-20 i Granåsen under Vrångestorp, Grönahög (P)

Brita Engelbrektsdotter
f. 1741-12-01 i Lid, Ölsremma (P)
d. 1833-04-01 i Granåsen under Vrångestorp, Grönahög (P)

Petter Ånström
f. ca. 1747
d. 1819-03-21 i Ulvhestra, Ölsremma (P)

Katarina Moberg
f. 1754-06-14 i Agutarem, Mulseryd (F)
d. 1797-09-01 i Ulvhestra, Ölsremma (P)

Nils Jonasson
f. 1760-09-08 i Genhöve, Ljungsarp (P)
d. 1816-01-28 i Lid, Ölsremma (P)

Brita Svensdotter
f. 1762-04-09 i Lilla Lindrum, Ölsremma (P)
d. 1838-11-27 i Lid, Ölsremma (P)


© 2012-2022 Per-Olof Åstrand (p.o.aastrand-at-gmail.com)